BREW CAFE AND TAP HOUSE LTD, Witney

write review
updated on 14 January 2020

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
08:30 – 22:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 22:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 22:30
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 22:30
SundaySu
10:00 – 16:00
MondayMo
08:30 – 16:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 16:00
Open.
Closes in  2 h 20 min.
2 h 20 min

Official Data

Official Name
BREW CAFE AND TAP HOUSE LTD
Reg. office address
56 MARKET SQUARE, OX28 6AF, WITNEY, Oxfordshire
Company Number
08831432
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/01/2014 - THE CAST IRON KITCHEN LIMITED
SIC Code
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Date of Incorporation
03 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Restaurants
BREW CAFE AND TAP HOUSE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

BREW CAFE AND TAP HOUSE LTD

4.5 from 5

Good

42 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for BREW CAFE AND TAP HOUSE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 44 Market Square
    OX28 6BF  Witney
    01993 770771
  2. 34 Market Square
    0X28 6BB  Witney
    01993 773852
  3. 12 Corn Street
    OX28 6BL  Witney
    01993 779339
  4. 6 Market Square
    OX28 6BB  Witney
    01993 709711
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies