Lifechurch Manchester, Witney

updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
LIFECHURCH MANCHESTER
Reg. office address
THE LIFECENTRE, 235 WASHWAY ROAD, M33 4BP, SALE, Oxfordshire England
Company Number
05392860
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/09/2009 - SOUTH MANCHESTER CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP
SIC Code
94910 - Activities of religious organizations
Date of Incorporation
15 Mar 2005
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
22B High Street Witney Oxfordshire OX28 6RB
22B High Street Witney Oxfordshire OX8 6HB

Description

Keywords:
Church, Religious Organisations, Real Estate Investment
Lifechurch Manchester is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lifechurch Manchester!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. HIGH STREET
    OX28 6HL  Witney
    01993 703210
  2. Church Ln
    OX28 3LA  Witney
    01993 779613
  3. 122 Compton Way
    OX28 3JQ  Witney
    01993 703178
  4. 3 Dene Rise
    OX28 6LU  Witney
    01993 702661
  5. Po Box 498
    OX28 9JG  Witney
    01993 866060
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies